Day by Day iternary..............
Day 1 and Day 2: Natco par Islamabad say Aliabad- suzuki par aliabad say attabad lake and crossing to Borith lake. reached Passu.
Day 3: start trek reach YeshPirth
Day 4: reach Guchesham
Day5: start Return Trek reach YeshPirth
Day6: reach Passu-move ahead to Karimabad same day.
Day7: Karimabad ay he ayashi ke
Day 8: Karimabad may he rahay and cycling etc
Day 9 and Day 10: NATCO par return journey via Babusar top.