The tour consist of 8 honda CG-125 bike and 2 Sazuki 110.
We are 13 people in which three are Honda Machnic.
Tour consist of 09 days and the route was Wah Cantt (Rawalpindi) to abbottabad, Thandyani, muzaffarabad, Hattian Bala, Lipa,Hattian Bala, muzaffarabad, Athmuqam, Sharda, Keil, Taobat and than Kaghan valley through Balakot.
More pictures and detail will be uploaded daily.
For more information can contact on 03005132838