Pakwheels

Suzuki Vitara for sale in Fateh Jang

Sort By:
    • Fateh Jang
    • 2006
    • 270,000 km
    • Petrol
    • 2800 cc
    • Manual
    Updated 28 days ago
  • More Used Cars in Punjab

    • Lahore
    • 2017
    • 133,000 km
    • Petrol
    • 1600 cc
    • Automatic
    Updated about 5 hours ago
  • Car Inspection Rate
    PakWheels Car Inspection

    Inspect the car on 200+ checkpoints

    • Engine
    • Suspension
    • Exterior
    • Interior
    Learn More
    • Faisalabad
    • 2017
    • 132,000 km
    • Petrol
    • 1600 cc
    • Automatic
    Updated 1 day ago
    • Lahore
    • 2017
    • 124,853 km
    • Petrol
    • 1600 cc
    • Automatic
    Updated 4 days ago
    • Rawalpindi
    • 2017
    • 140,000 km
    • Petrol
    • 1600 cc
    • Automatic
    Updated 7 days ago
    • Gujranwala
    • 2018
    • 140,000 km
    • Petrol
    • 1600 cc
    • Automatic
    Updated 8 days ago
    • Rahim Yar Khan
    • 2017
    • 98,000 km
    • Petrol
    • 1600 cc
    • Automatic
    Updated 16 days ago
  • More Used Cars in Pakistan

    • Lahore
    • 2018
    • 79,000 km
    • Petrol
    • 1600 cc
    • Automatic
    Updated 16 days ago
    • Lahore
    • 1989
    • 119,000 km
    • Petrol
    • 1300 cc
    • Manual
    Updated 16 days ago
    • Lahore
    • 2000
    • 200,000 km
    • Petrol
    • 2000 cc
    • Manual
    Updated 23 days ago
    • Gujranwala
    • 2017
    • 125,000 km
    • Petrol
    • 1600 cc
    • Automatic
    Updated 24 days ago
    • Gujranwala
    • 2017
    • 84,000 km
    • Petrol
    • 1600 cc
    • Automatic
    Updated 25 days ago
    • Attock
    • 2019
    • 130,000 km
    • Petrol
    • 1000 cc
    • Manual
    Updated 26 days ago
Post an Ad
Post an ad for FREE

Sell it faster to thousands of buyers

Sell My Car

Suzuki Vitara Price in Fateh Jang

Suzuki Vitara Variants Price*
Suzuki XL 7 PKR 32 lacs - PKR 32 lacs
* Suzuki Vitara Prices in Fateh Jang vary based on the model, variant and the condition of the car.

Suzuki Vitara for Sale in Fateh Jang:

There are 1 Suzuki Vitara available for sale in Fateh Jang. Suzuki Vitara price in Fateh Jang ranges from PKR 3,200,000 to PKR 3,200,000.

These used Suzuki Vitara for sale in Fateh Jang are uploaded by Individuals users.

Suzuki Vitara for Sale in Fateh Jang:

FAQs for Suzuki Vitara Cars for Sale in Fateh Jang

There is 1 used Suzuki Vitara cars available for sale in Fateh Jang.
The starting price of a used Suzuki Vitara Car in Fateh Jang is PKR 32.0 lacs

Browse More Suzuki Cars

Suzuki Vitara Car Reviews

Overall Rating

14 Reviews | Write Review
  • Style
  • Comfort
  • Fuel Economy
  • Performance
  • Value for Money

Get The PakWheels App

Buy & Sell Cars, Bikes and Auto Parts faster and better
using our App

Scan the QR
to get the App

Subscribe to our push notifications for the latest news & updates