The tour consist of six honda CG-125 bike and two Sazuki 110.
We are nine people in which three are Honda Authorized Machnic.
Tour consist of 10 days and the route was Wah Cantt (Rawalpindi) to Mansehra, Batgram, Besham, Dasu,Challas, Jaglot, Skardu, Deosi, Chellam Choki, Astor, Challas, Babusar Pass, Jalkhad, Naran and than Wah Cantt.
More pictures and detail will be uploaded daily.